Kelly's Bakonyerdő Maraton 2019 XCM OB - 2019.05.18
NévSzül. évEgyesületKategória
Ádám Szabolcs 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE Rövid táv
Árva Mihály 1980 Hosszú táv
Beke Gábor 1986 Evolúció Kisbér Rövid táv
Belencsák Dorián 1999 Superior MTB Team Közép táv
Béres Bence 1996 FEMAT-ZKSE Rövid táv
Bitó Márton 2003 Rövid táv
Boda Péter Kristóf 1991 Mesterbike 575 Team Hosszú táv
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team Hosszú táv
Bráz Ladislav 1974 Hosszú táv
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Cube-Csömör Hosszú táv
Cser Gábor 1982 SVS Pro Team Hosszú táv
Cserháti Péter 1998 Bakony Racing Team Rövid táv
Csizmadia Krisztina 1968 Rövid táv
Czenki Tamás 1981 FEMAT-ZKSE Rövid táv
Dankó Bálint 2001 Rövid táv
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team Hosszú táv
Dr. Timár Zsolt 1986 Bakony Racing Team Hosszú táv
Egei Tamás 1963 Waberer's Trek Team Közép táv
Fedor István 1978 Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Fekete Zsolt 1975 Bakony Racing Team Közép táv
Ferenczi Balázs 1995 Hosszú táv
Fodor Zsolt 1985 Hosszú táv
Gludovátz Gábor 1981 KTM Team Hungary Közép táv
Háden Tamás 1979 FEMAT-ZKSE Rövid táv
Hattyár Dániel 1985 Merida Maraton Team-CST Hosszú táv
Hegedüs Zsolt 1983 EGER MTB Rövid táv
HERKE TAMAS 1980 Közép táv
Hermann Róbert 1980 Közép táv
Homor Regina 1994 Közép táv
Horváth Sándor 1980 FEMAT-ZKSE Hosszú táv
Illés Előd 1984 Speed-Way Team Hosszú táv
Karácsonyi Ildikó 1977 Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Karakai Viktor 1978 Merida Maraton Team-CST Hosszú táv
Kelemen Krisztián 1984 MASH Racing Team Rövid táv
Kelemen Péter 1975 Saxum KSC Rövid táv
Keöd Ágoston 1989 Bakony Racing Team Hosszú táv
Kis József 1972 Merida Maraton Team-CST Hosszú táv
Kiss Regő 2000 Közép táv
Klein Tamás 1974 FOOTSTRONG SE. Közép táv
Kocsis János 1989 BringAjka KSE Rövid táv
Kollár László 1975 Rövid táv
Kollár Dani 1994 Közép táv
Koltai Ferenc 1958 Rövid táv
Kőszegi Kornélia 1987 Waberer's Trek Team Közép táv
Kovács István 1978 ROAD Kse Rövid táv
Lassu Bence 1998 Superior MTB Team Rövid táv
Lendvai Szabolcs 1981 FEMAT-ZKSE Közép táv
Marosi Eszter 1983 FEMAT-ZKSE Rövid táv
Márton András 1978 Közép táv
Mikula Gábor 1975 Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Molnár Csaba 1977 Közép táv
Molnár László 1965 Közép táv
Nabha Ilias 1976 Közép táv
Nagy Szilard 1973 Bakony Racing Team Rövid táv
Nochta Zsolt 1992 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team Hosszú táv
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse Rövid táv
Pálffy György 1974 Közép táv
Petrovits Gábor 1975 Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Petrovits-Juhász Tímea 1986 Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Pintér Patrik 2001 Tatanka Racing Team Közép táv
Pósfalvi Tamás 1969 Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Pribula Adrián 1974 MASH Racing Team Rövid táv
Recse Róbert 1979 Közép táv
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team Hosszú táv
Szalai Dániel 1986 Tatanka Racing Team Rövid táv
Szekeres Viktória 1983 KTM Team Hungary Közép táv
Szvercsek Márk 2001 Superior MTB Team Rövid táv
Takács Zoltán 1985 Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Takács András 1977 Rövid táv
Tamás László 1982 Hosszú táv
Tamás János 1978 Evolúció Kisbér Közép táv
Tanács Gabriella 1985 Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged Közép táv
Tavali Dávid 1997 Pannonhalma Stelvio LOLAND Team Rövid táv
Tordai Csaba 1964 Waberer's Trek Team Közép táv
Török Huba 2003 Crosskovácsi SE Rövid táv
Török Mihály 1982 Rövid táv
Török András 1974 Crosskovácsi SE Hosszú táv
Tóth Tibor 1978 Közép táv
Varga Mátyás 1989 Mesterbike 575 Team Közép táv
Varga István 1980 Szingo SE Hosszú táv
Varga Szabolcs 1984 Rövid táv
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Vas Péter 1971 Merida Maraton Team-CST Hosszú táv
Vas Balázs 2000 Merida Maraton Team-CST Hosszú táv
Vingl Balázs 1998 Waberer's Trek Team Rövid táv
Záray László 1989 Merida Maraton Team-CST Hosszú táv



Vissza a rendezvényekhez

Tempo Sport 2005 - 2019

{Adatvédelmi tájékoztató}