Balaton MTB Maraton 2019-TMS - 2019.05.05
NévSzül. évEgyesületKategória
Andrusch István 1971 PCCC Rövid 20 km
Bakonyi Györgyi 1972 Vegan Energy Food Team Rövid 20 km
Baksa Tamás 1986 Közép 40 km
Balázs Beáta 1981 Bringabanda SC Közép 40 km
Bartos Barbara 1981 Mini 10 km
Belencsák Dorián 1999 Superior MTB Team Közép 40 km
Bényei Ferenc 1969 MiGreen Team Visegrád Közép 40 km
Bihari Tibor 1979 Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged Hosszú 60 km
Bitó Márton 2003 Rövid 20 km
Brachna Gábor 1975 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Rövid 20 km
Brandhuber Attila 1964 PCCC Rövid 20 km
Bregó Gábor 1979 Rövid 20 km
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Cube-Csömör Hosszú 60 km
Bús Miklós 2004 C.E.S. Rövid 20 km
Bús László Teodor 2008 C.E.S. Mini 10 km
Csányi Hunor 1996 Közép 40 km
Cseh Tamas 1974 Rövid 20 km
Cserháti Péter 1998 Bakony Racing Team Hosszú 60 km
Csintalan Miklós 1953 Brigetio KSE Rövid 20 km
Dalos Attila 1967 Hosszú 60 km
Darányi Máté 2001 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Rövid 20 km
Deme Erik 2005 Rövid 20 km
Deme Roland 1979 Rövid 20 km
Dervalics Gábor 1977 FEMAT-ZKSE Hosszú 60 km
dr. Bús László 1974 C.E.S. Közép 40 km
Farkas Miklós 1983 Rövid 20 km
Fekete István 1978 Rövid 20 km
Fülöp Balázs 1976 Rövid 20 km
Gábriel Ádám 2002 Rövid 20 km
Gerzsenyi Zsolt 1973 Rövid 20 km
Giriti Sándor 1967 Rövid 20 km
Gulyás Péter 1981 Közép 40 km
Györe Evelin 2001 C.E.S. Közép 40 km
Györe Szabolcs 1973 C.E.S. Közép 40 km
Hidvégi Ariel 1977 Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép 40 km
Hodász Tibor 1978 Rövid 20 km
Homonnay András 1982 ROPRINT Racing Team Hosszú 60 km
Horvath Zsolt 1991 Közép 40 km
Imre Zsófia 1970 PCCC Közép 40 km
Jaros Péter 1969 Mátra Biker SC Rövid 20 km
Juhász Imre 1972 Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid 20 km
Kakuk Simon 1968 Rövid 20 km
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team Rövid 20 km
Kecskeméti László 1982 Hosszú 60 km
Kelemen Gábor 1976 Bringabanda SC Mini 10 km
Kenesei Benjámin 1998 Közép 40 km
Kisgergely György 1966 FASTER HARDER SCOOTER Rövid 20 km
Kiss Luca Rozália 2006 Vegan Energy Food Team Rövid 20 km
Kocsár István 1964 Rövid 20 km
Kondor Kornél Dorián 2004 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team Rövid 20 km
Kovács Árpád 1966 Közép 40 km
Kovács Szabolcs 1986 Hosszú 60 km
Kovács Zsolt 1972 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Mini 10 km
Kovács István 1978 ROAD Kse Rövid 20 km
Kővári Richárd 1977 C.E.S. Közép 40 km
KRISZTINA BARTALIS 1978 Rövid 20 km
Ladányi Miklós 1974 Merkapt Maraton Team SE Hosszú 60 km
Ladvenicza Tamás 1971 Közép 40 km
Lakatos Bence 1991 Hosszú 60 km
Lakatos Ede 1963 Szilvásváradi Túrakerékpáros Klub Rövid 20 km
Lassu Bence 1998 Superior MTB Team Közép 40 km
Léber Zsófia Melinda 2003 Brigetio KSE Mini 10 km
Lelkes Márk 1974 Rövid 20 km
Lowry Marcus 1962 Közép 40 km
Ludmerczki Tibor 1973 Rövid 20 km
Mészáros Alexandra 1986 Superior MTB Team Rövid 20 km
Mészáros László 1986 Rövid 20 km
Miklós Erika 1969 Rövid 20 km
Monostori Noel 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team Rövid 20 km
Moretti Massimiliano 1981 Hosszú 60 km
Nagy Zsolt 1986 Superior MTB Team Hosszú 60 km
Nagy Attila 1978 Hosszú 60 km
Nagygyőr Árpád 1972 C.E.S. Közép 40 km
Nochta Zsolt 1992 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team Hosszú 60 km
Ökrös Benedek 1983 Mesterbike 575 Team Közép 40 km
Olàh Zoltàn 1974 Green Riders Rövid 20 km
Pázmándi Peti 1987 HOTE SE Rövid 20 km
Pécsi Péter 1974 Közép 40 km
Pintér Patrik 2001 Tatanka Racing Team Közép 40 km
Pozsgai József 1986 Közép 40 km
Pribula Adrián 1974 MASH Racing Team Közép 40 km
Rákosfalvi Csaba 1973 Rövid 20 km
Reznik Sándor 1983 PCCC Közép 40 km
Sági Anikó 1988 Rövid 20 km
Sajcz László 1967 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Közép 40 km
Sajcz Gergő 2003 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Rövid 20 km
Sátori Bence 2002 Crosskovácsi SE Rövid 20 km
Sátori Szabolcs 1971 Rövid 20 km
Selmeczi Imre 1968 Rövid 20 km
Sipos Kristóf 2005 Rövid 20 km
Sipos Péter 1972 Rövid 20 km
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team Közép 40 km
Szabadi Tamás 1974 Közép 40 km
Szabó László 1976 Közép 40 km
Szabó Gábor 1974 Közép 40 km
Szécsényi Fanni 1987 Mini 10 km
Szedeli Krisztián 2001 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre Közép 40 km
Szöllősi Imre 1983 Hosszú 60 km
Szőts Angéla 2005 Telki BikeTeam Mini 10 km
Szőts András 2003 Telki BikeTeam Rövid 20 km
Takács András 1977 Rövid 20 km
Takó Zsófia 2006 Mini 10 km
Takó Tibor Gábor 1980 Mini 10 km
Takóné Sárközi Sarolta 1977 Mini 10 km
Tamás Werb 1969 Közép 40 km
Tehelné Brányik Zsuzsa 1967 Brigetio KSE Rövid 20 km
Tölli Tamás 1976 Közép 40 km
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE Mini 10 km
Varga Balázs 1976 Közép 40 km
Várnai Jenő 2001 K4Bike Rövid 20 km
Vass Péter 1982 Hosszú 60 km
Vastag Szabolcs 1976 Bringabanda SC Közép 40 km
Viktor Németh 1988 Közép 40 km
Vitkai Zoltan 1977 Crosskovácsi SE Közép 40 km
Vitkovics Péter 1973 FEMAT-ZKSE Közép 40 km
Vödrös Gergely 1980 Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid 20 km
Weisz Attila 1965 Rövid 20 km
Zeke Norbert 1989 Rövid 20 km
Zelmer Erhard 1958 Vegan Energy Food Team Rövid 20 km
Zsemberi Zoltán 1977 Bringabanda SC Rövid 20 km
Zsivity Zorán 1986 Mesterbike 575 Team Hosszú 60 km



Vissza a rendezvényekhez

Tempo Sport 2005 - 2019

{Adatvédelmi tájékoztató}