Baranyi Dávid Áron |
2002 |
Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa |
XCOU19 Férfi |
Blazsó Márton |
1980 |
Mesterbike 575 Team |
XCO Master 1 férfi |
Bognár Balázs |
1978 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCO Master 2 férfi |
Böjte Csongor |
1982 |
Buruczki Training System - BTS SE |
XCO Master 1 férfi |
Borbély Tamás |
2002 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU19 Férfi |
Borsos Benedek |
1996 |
SVS Pro Team |
XCOELIT Férfi |
Burgermeister Oliver |
2010 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCO U11 fiú |
Burgermeister Balázs |
1982 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCO Master 1 férfi |
Burgermeister Bence |
2012 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU9 fiú |
Buruczki Szilárd |
1979 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCO Master 2 férfi |
Cseh Veronika |
1990 |
Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 |
XCOELIT Nő |
Csentericz Levente |
2011 |
ZKSE |
XCOU9 fiú |
Dina Márton |
1996 |
|
Sport felnőtt férfiSport felnőtt férfi |
Fibecz Zsolt |
1981 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCO Master 1 férfi |
FÖRDŐS Gergő |
1999 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOElit férfi (u23) |
Füri Mátyás |
2005 |
BIKE ZONE Gödöllő |
XCO U15 fiú |
Gábor Balázs |
2011 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 fiú |
Gábor Milán |
2008 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCO U13 fiú |
Gergely Koppány Máté |
2006 |
Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa |
XCO U15 fiú |
Gudella Ádám |
2007 |
BIKE ZONE Gödöllő |
XCO U13 fiú |
Hidas Gergely |
1972 |
|
XCO Master 2 férfi |
Horváth Áron Mihály |
2003 |
Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa |
XCO U17 férfi |
Iván Borisz |
2006 |
ZKSE |
XCO U15 fiú |
Kerékgyártó Norbert |
1980 |
ZKSE |
XCO Master 1 férfi |
Klein Tamás |
1974 |
FOOTSTRONG SE. |
XCO Master 2 férfi |
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR |
1996 |
SVS Pro Team |
XCOELIT Férfi |
Rónay Kristóf |
2009 |
BIKE ZONE Gödöllő |
XCO U11 fiú |
schmidel regina |
1999 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOElit nő (u23) |
Sylvester Balázs |
2000 |
ZKSE |
XCOElit férfi (u23) |
Szávai Petra |
2008 |
BIKE ZONE Gödöllő |
XCO U13 lány |
Szép Damján |
2009 |
ZKSE |
XCO U11 fiú |
Takács Gábor |
1966 |
Salgótarjáni HKE |
XCO Master 3 férfi |
Timár Péter |
2009 |
ZKSE |
XCO U11 fiú |
Tóth-Almási Borbála |
2004 |
Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa |
XCO U17 nő |
Valter Attila |
1998 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOElit férfi (u23) |
Vas Barnabás |
2006 |
Merida Maraton Team-CST |
XCO U15 fiú |
Végső Bence |
2009 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCO U11 fiú |
Wendler Márk |
2004 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCO U17 férfi |