Kanizsa Kupa 2020 XCO - 2020.08.09
NévSzül. évEgyesületKategória
Ádám Gabriella 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 lány
Ádám Szabolcs 2006 ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
András Péter Patrik 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Baranyi Dávid Áron 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 Férfi
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Speed-Way Team XCOU13 fiú
Berencsi Mátyás 2012 Speed-Way Team XCOU9 fiú
Bokros Csenge 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 nő
Borbély Tamás 2002 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Bruchner Regina 2006 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Bruchner Máté 2011 ZKSE XCOU11 fiú
Bukovácz Anna 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU17 nő
Bungyis Panna 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 lány
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Burgermeister Bence 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU9 fiú
Buzsáki Virág 2000 SVS Pro Team XCOElit nő
Csákai Bence 2003 PCCC XCOU19 Férfi
Csentericz Levente 2011 ZKSE XCOU11 fiú
Cser Antónia 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 lány
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCOU19 Férfi
Dervalics Gábor 1977 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Dorogi Alex Martin 2007 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Endrédi Máté 2005 ZKSE XCOU17 férfi
Feldhoffer Bálint 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Füri Mátyás 2005 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU17 férfi
Gábor Milán 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Gerely Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU19 Férfi
Gergely Virág 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU19 nő
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU15 fiú
Gortva László 1968 Green Riders XCOMaster 3 férfi
Gubancsik Péter 1981 ZKSE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Hámori Koppány 2011 Focus Team Hungary XCOU11 fiú
Hattyár Dániel 1985 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOMaster 1 férfi
Hegedűs Csaba 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU19 Férfi
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU11 lány
Héjja Attila 1981 Superior MTB Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Honti Tamás Attila 2012 Focus Team Hungary XCOU9 fiú
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 Férfi
Horváth Leó 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Horváth Ármin 2013 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Horváth Szabolcs 1980 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Jánosi Ákos 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
Kálmán Luca 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 lány
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCOMaster 3 férfi
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU11 lány
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Kiss Gábor 1979 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOMaster 2 férfi
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU15 fiú
Kiss Ádám 2005 Acélvakond Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Kiss Emma Lotti 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU15 lány
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU13 lány
Kiss Kata 2002 Acélvakond Cycling Team XCOU19 nő
Kőszegi Krisztián 1977 Trek Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Kovács Árpád 2003 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU19 Férfi
KOVÁCS Jr. Béla 2011 Kontent-DKSI XCOU11 fiú
Kultsár Lőrinc 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Leányvári Sára 2004 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU17 nő
Leányvári Áron 2008 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU13 fiú
Leányvári Benjámin 2010 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU11 fiú
Lovász Máté 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCOU11 fiú
Magyar Balázs 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU15 fiú
Majoros Dávid 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Mármarosi Alexa Ildikó 2009 Szekszárdi Szabadidős KE XCOU13 lány
Mármarosi Marcell 2010 Szekszárdi Szabadidős KE XCOU11 fiú
Martonics Armand 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Mindszenti Ákos 2004 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
MINDSZENTI ÁRON 2009 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU13 fiú
Miseta Levente 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCOU11 fiú
Móri Márton 2009 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Focus Team Hungary XCOU13 fiú
Nagy Beatrix 2007 PCCC XCOU15 lány
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 2 férfi
Olcsvári Bulcsú 2013 ROAD Kse XCOU9 fiú
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCOU13 fiú
Orosz Lili 2005 Acélvakond Cycling Team XCOU17 nő
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Parti András 1982 Trek Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Péter Nándor 2008 Salgótarjáni HKE XCOU13 fiú
Petró Szabolcs 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Pollner Balázs 2005 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Rabi Kristóf 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Rákosa Bence 2005 ZKSE XCOU17 férfi
Révész Ádám 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU15 fiú
Salga Ákos 1982 Trek Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Sándor Zalán 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 Férfi
schmidel regina 1999 Cube-Csömör XCOElit nő
Schmidt Gergely 1987 FRO Racing XCOMaster 1 férfi
Specziár Olivér 2011 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU11 fiú
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Stojanovska Dalija 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 lány
Storcz-Nagy Réka 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Süle Róbert 1990 Focus Team Hungary XCOMaster 1 férfi
Sylvester Balázs 2000 ZKSE XCOElit férfi
Szabó Léna 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Szabó Barna 2014 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Szántai Vecsera Bálint 1985 Merkapt Maraton Team SE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Szatmáry András 1990 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 1 férfi
Szávai Petra 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU13 lány
Szemere Barnabás 2003 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Szilasi Dániel 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Szöllőssy Ádám 2005 Acélvakond Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Szücs Borbála 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 lány
Szücs Júlia 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Takács Gábor 1966 Salgótarjáni HKE XCOMaster 3 férfi
Takács Zsombor Tamás 2006 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Tatár Márton 2004 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Terecskei Vince 2003 PCCC XCOU19 Férfi
Timár Péter 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Tóth Márkó 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Tóth Attila Zoltán 1980 KTM Team Hungary XCOMaster 2 férfi
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Varga Csanád Lehel 2010 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU11 fiú
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOU15 fiú
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOElit nő
Végső Bence 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Vock András 2007 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Vock Mátyás 1998 Bakony Racing Team XCOElit férfi
Vock Balazs 1970 Bakony Racing Team XCOMaster 3 férfi
Vona GáborKálmán 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Zilahy Boróka 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 lány



Vissza a rendezvényekhez

Tempo Sport 2005 - 2020

{Adatvédelmi tájékoztató}