RESTART-MTB XCO NEMZETI BAJNOKSÁG - 2020.08.16
NévSzül. évEgyesületKategória
Alexandrov Balázs 1986 ZKSE XCOMaster 1 férfi
András Péter Patrik 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Benkó Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING XCOElit nő
Berencsi Mátyás 2012 Speed-Way Team XCOU9 fiú
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Speed-Way Team XCOU13 fiú
Boda Márton 2005 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Bökönyi Huba Árpád 2013 Focus Team Hungary XCOU9 fiú
Borbély Tamás 2002 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Bruchner Máté 2011 ZKSE XCOU11 fiú
Bruchner Regina 2006 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Bukovácz Anna 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU17 nő
Bungyis Panna 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 lány
Burgermeister Bence 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU9 fiú
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 1 férfi
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Buruczki Training System - BTS SE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Buzsáki Virág 2000 SVS Pro Team XCOElit nő
Cseh Veronika 1980 Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 XCOElit nő
Csentericz Levente 2011 ZKSE XCOU11 fiú
Cser Antónia 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 lány
Csorba Zalán 2008 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU13 fiú
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCOU19 Férfi
Feldhoffer Bálint 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Feledy Bence 2009 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU13 fiú
Füri Mátyás 2005 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU17 férfi
Gábor Milán 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU15 fiú
Greman Szonja 2005 PCCC XCOU17 nő
Gubancsik Péter 1981 ZKSE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Hámori Koppány 2011 Focus Team Hungary XCOU11 fiú
Hattyár Dániel 1985 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOMaster 1 férfi
Héjja Attila 1981 Superior MTB Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Honti Tamás Attila 2012 Focus Team Hungary XCOU9 fiú
Horváth Bence 2008 Focus Team Hungary XCOU13 fiú
Horváth Leó 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Horváth Bálint 2011 Focus Team Hungary XCOU11 fiú
Horváth Szabolcs 1980 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Horváth Csaba 1978 Focus Team Hungary XCOMaster 2 férfi
Hugauf Marcell 1994 Fillari Team Budaörs XCOELIT Férfi
Iván Borisz 2006 ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
Jánosi Ákos 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
Kálmán Luca 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 lány
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCOMaster 3 férfi
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU15 fiú
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU13 lány
Kovács Árpád 2003 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU19 Férfi
KOVÁCS Jr. Béla 2011 Kontent-DKSI XCOU11 fiú
Kultsár Lőrinc 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Leányvári Benjámin 2010 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU11 fiú
Leányvári Sára 2004 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU17 nő
Leányvári Áron 2008 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU13 fiú
Lónyai Levente 2004 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU17 férfi
Lónyai Balázs 2010 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU11 fiú
Lovász Máté 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCOU11 fiú
Magyar Gergő 2004 Port Hotels Grupo Sime XCOU17 férfi
Magyar Bendegúz 2006 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU15 fiú
Magyar Botond 2008 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU13 fiú
Mármarosi Marcell 2010 Szekszárdi Szabadidős KE XCOU11 fiú
Mármarosi Alexa Ildikó 2009 Szekszárdi Szabadidős KE XCOU13 lány
Martonics Armand 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Mindszenti Ákos 2004 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
MINDSZENTI ÁRON 2009 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU13 fiú
Miseta Levente 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCOU11 fiú
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Focus Team Hungary XCOU13 fiú
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 2 férfi
Olcsvári Bulcsú 2013 ROAD Kse XCOU9 fiú
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCOU13 fiú
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCOU17 nő
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Petró Szabolcs 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Plajer Lajos 1956 Focus Team Hungary XCOMaster 3 férfi
Pollner Balázs 2005 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Rákosa Bence 2005 ZKSE XCOU17 férfi
Sándor Zalán 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 Férfi
schmidel regina 1999 Cube-Csömör XCOElit nő
Simon Márk 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Sógor Bence 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU15 fiú
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Specziár Olivér 2011 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU11 fiú
Steiner Bence György 2011 Hungaro Fondo XCOU11 fiú
Stojanovska Dalija 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 lány
Storcz-Nagy Réka 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Süle Róbert 1990 Focus Team Hungary XCOMaster 1 férfi
Szabó Léna 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCOU19 Férfi
Szávai Petra 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOU13 lány
Szemere Barnabás 2003 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Szilasi Dániel 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Szücs Borbála 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 lány
Szücs Júlia 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Takács Zsombor Tamás 2006 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Tatár Márton 2004 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Tóth Márkó 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Tóth Réka 2006 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU15 lány
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOElit nő
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOU15 fiú
Végső Bence 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Vock András 2007 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Vock Balazs 1970 Bakony Racing Team XCOMaster 3 férfi
Vona GáborKálmán 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Zilahy Boróka 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 lány



Vissza a rendezvényekhez

Tempo Sport 2005 - 2020

{Adatvédelmi tájékoztató}