2024.07.23 23:20:01
Restart XCO Országos Bajnokság - 2024.07.21
NévSzül. évEgyesületKategória
Ádám Gabriella 2009 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU17 nő
Andorkó Levente 2010 HOTE SE XCOU15 fiú
Andorkó Andrea 2008 HOTE SE XCOU17 nő
András Péter Patrik 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Apali-Szabó Benedek 2007 Tamási BringaSport Egyesület XCOU19 férfi
Babics Zita 2012 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU13 lány
Bakos Dominik Isua 2011 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Baluka Balázs 1978 Trek Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Bánfai Olivér 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Bauer Violet Emery 2013 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU13 lány
Békefi Ábel 2013 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Benjámin Turmann 2008 Sevenhills MTB SC XCOU17 férfi
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Berencsi Mátyás 2012 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Béres Mirkó 2010 Bike4life XCOU15 fiú
Blazsó Márton 1980 Imperátor-PTE-PEAC XCOElit férfi
Bokán Simon 2010 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU15 fiú
Bokán Samu 2011 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU15 fiú
Bökönyi Huba Árpád 2013 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Bokros Csenge 2003 VESC Cycling Team XCOElit nő
Bokros Kincső 2008 VESC Cycling Team XCOU17 nő
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOElit férfi
Breznai Béla 1973 Trek Team XCOMaster 3 férfi
Bruchner Regina 2006 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU19 nő
Bruchner Máté 2011 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
Budaházy Márton 2016 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Burgermeister Bence 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 2 férfi
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Buruczki Training System - BTS SE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Strüby-Bixs Team XCOElit nő
Csaba Fenyvesi 2008 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU17 férfi
Csizmazia Mátyás 2009 VESC Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Csorba Milán 2009 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU17 férfi
Csuka Zsombor 2011 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 fiú
Czenki Tamás 1981 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Czitkovics Kristóf 2007 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU19 férfi
Dallos Zalán 2016 ROAD Kse XCOU9 fiú
Dervalics Gábor 1977 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Dobai Zoltán 1982 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division XCOMaster 2 férfi
Endrédi Máté 2005 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOElit férfi
Erős Dávid 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Fazekas Huba 2013 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Fazekas Àdàm 2010 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU15 fiú
Fazekas Levente 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Feledy Eszter 2012 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU13 lány
Feledy Zoltán 2014 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU11 fiú
Filó Dénes 2016 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Földesi Csaba 2007 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU19 férfi
Földi Bence 1993 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Forgács Patrik 2008 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU17 férfi
Fülöp Levente 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU19 férfi
Gerely Attila 2002 SVS Pro Team XCOElit férfi
Grébel Szabolcs 1994 Trek Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Greman Szonja 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOElit nő
Greskovics Balázs 2012 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Gubancsik Péter 1981 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Gudella Ádám 2007 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU19 férfi
Gulyas Nadin 2016 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU9 lány
Gulyas Noel 2014 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU11 fiú
Gyetkó Dániel 2008 DSI Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Gyetkó Péter 2011 DSI Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Havas Izabella 2015 Ferencvárosi Torna Club XCOU11 lány
Hegedűs Helga 2014 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 lány
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 lány
Hivessy Márk 2015 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Honti Ágoston Viktor 2014 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Honti Sámuel Bernát 2017 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 fiú
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 VESC Cycling Team XCOElit férfi
Horváth Szabolcs 1980 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Horváth Miklós 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Illés Bence 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 fiú
Jagodits Kornél 2017 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 fiú
Jánosi Ákos 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Jóny Millie Sophie 2016 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Jóny Maximilian 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Juhász Áron 2009 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Káldi Zalán 2016 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 Lotus Team Sportegyesület XCOU19 férfi
Kanta-Csejtei Bence 2013 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Kanta-Csejtei Lili 2016 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU9 lány
Kardos Tibor 1960 FITTBIKE SE XCOMaster 3 férfi
Kardos Csongor 2007 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 férfi
Kis Balázs 2013 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU19 férfi
Kiss Alexa 2016 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 lány
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU17 nő
Kiss István 2007 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU19 férfi
Kiss Ádám 2005 Acélvakond Cycling Team XCOElit férfi
Kiss Benedek 2006 Superior MTB Team XCOU19 férfi
Kolonics Gyula 2010 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU15 fiú
Kovács Máté György 2015 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU11 fiú
Kovács István 1975 Ózdi KE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Kovács András 1973 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOMaster 3 férfi
Kovács Béla 2011 DSI Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Kovacs-Boros Zalán 2012 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Kránitz István 2008 Tamási BringaSport Egyesület XCOU17 férfi
Lasánszki Sára 2010 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU15 lány
Leányvári Benjámin 2010 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Leányvári Áron 2008 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Lónyai Balázs 2010 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU15 fiú
Lovas Luca 2013 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 lány
Lovász Máté 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 fiú
Mády Áron 2014 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU11 fiú
Magyar Bendegúz 2006 HOTE SE XCOU19 férfi
Magyar Botond 2008 HOTE SE XCOU17 férfi
Majtényi Dalma 2011 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU15 lány
Mindszenti Ákos 2004 Lotus Team Sportegyesület XCOElit férfi
MINDSZENTI ÁRON 2009 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Miseta Levente 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 fiú
Nagy Míra 2016 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Nagy Tünde Lilla 2012 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 lány
Nagy Balázs 2013 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Nagy-Valent Marcell 2012 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU13 fiú
Németh Ákos 1994 Buruczki Training System - BTS SE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 3 férfi
Nyiri Bence 2011 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU15 fiú
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCOU17 férfi
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCOElit nő
Orbán Márk 2014 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Orbán Rebeka 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 lány
Orbán Dóra 2017 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 lány
Oross Benett 2015 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Osterling Ádám 2002 MASH Racing Team XCOElit férfi
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOElit férfi
Pap Dominik 2010 Tamási BringaSport Egyesület XCOU15 fiú
Papp Dávid 2009 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU17 férfi
Parti András 1982 Trek Team XCOElit férfi
Pelikán Bendegúz 2010 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU15 fiú
Pete Nimród 2015 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOU11 fiú
Petró Szabolcs 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 férfi
Podgornik Milán Zsolt 2008 DSI Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Podmaniczki Benedek 2010 Ferencvárosi Torna Club XCOU15 fiú
Révész Ádám 2007 VESC Cycling Team XCOU19 férfi
Rózsa Dániel 2007 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU19 férfi
Rugyai Csaba 1986 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Simon Márk 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Sipos Dáriusz Deli 2015 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Sipos Nesztor Dante 2015 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Sipos Borisz Ali 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Smolcz Zsombor 2007 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU19 férfi
Soós Tamás Gábor 1989 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Steiner Bence György 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Stolczenberger Zalán 2011 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU15 fiú
Storcz-Nagy Vince 2015 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Storcz-Nagy Luca 2017 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Storcz-Nagy Réka 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 lány
Süle Róbert 1990 Delta MTB Sopron XCOMaster 1 férfi
Sylvester Balázs 2000 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi
Szabò Lajos 2012 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Szalay Boldizsár 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Szatmáry András 1990 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi
Szentes Gábor 2012 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU13 fiú
Szilágyi Szabolcs 1971 MASH Racing Team XCOMaster 3 férfi
Szilasi Dániel 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Takács Zsombor 2006 Superior MTB Team XCOU19 férfi
Tarjan Tamas 1974 Racing Team Haiming XCOMaster 3 férfi
Tarján Niko 2015 Racing Team Haiming XCOU11 fiú
Tarján Máté 2008 Racing Team Haiming XCOU17 férfi
Tisza Zoel Zsombor 2016 Ferencvárosi Torna Club XCOU9 fiú
Tisza Zoltan Zachary 2014 Ferencvárosi Torna Club XCOU11 fiú
Töltl Jázmin 2009 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU17 nő
Töltl Kevin 2012 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Tordai Gellért 2015 Trek Team XCOU11 fiú
Tóth Márk Tibor 2016 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 MBH Bank Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Tóth-Almási Borbála 2004 Four ES International Project XCOElit nő
Urbán Vilmos 2011 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Urbán Janka 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 nő
Vaczulik Benjamin 2016 Ferencvárosi Torna Club XCOU9 fiú
Vámos Janka 2015 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU11 lány
Varga Csanád Lehel 2010 VESC Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Varga Sándor 1985 GreenZone-ZKSE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Varga Márk 2007 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 férfi
Várhidi Vince Rudolf 2016 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Várhidi Zoltán 1980 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOMaster 2 férfi
Vas Barnabás 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 férfi
Végső Bence 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Vizi Bálint 2010 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Vock András 2007 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 férfi
Vock Balazs 1970 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 3 férfi
Volyka Ádám 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Zámbó Mihály 2007 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület XCOU19 férfi
Zsembery Boldizsár 2007 Superior MTB Team XCOU19 férfi



Vissza a rendezvényekhez

Tempo Sport 2005 - 2024

{Adatvédelmi tájékoztató}