Ádám Gabriella |
2009 |
ZKSE |
XCOU13 lány |
Ákos Horváth |
2013 |
ZKSE |
XCOU9 fiú |
András Péter Patrik |
2013 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 fiú |
András Kornél Krisztián |
2014 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 fiú |
Anna Horváth |
2014 |
ZKSE |
XCOU9 lány |
Apali-Szabó Benedek |
2007 |
Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre |
XCOU15 fiú |
Bakos Dominik Isua |
2011 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU11 fiú |
Baluka Balázs |
1978 |
Trek Team |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Bánfai Olivér |
2010 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU13 fiú |
Barabás Olivér János |
2011 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU11 fiú |
Barabás Elsa Réka |
2009 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU13 lány |
Baróci Palkó |
2011 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU11 fiú |
Békefi Ábel |
2013 |
ZKSE |
XCOU9 fiú |
Benkó Barbara |
1990 |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB Team |
XCOMaster nő |
Berencsi Benedek |
2008 |
Speed-Way Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Béres Mirkó |
2010 |
Bike4life |
XCOU13 fiú |
Böjte Csongor |
1982 |
Buruczki Training System - BTS SE |
XCOMaster 1 férfi |
Bökönyi Huba Árpád |
2013 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU9 fiú |
Borsos Benedek |
1996 |
SVS Pro Team |
XCOELIT Férfi |
Bruchner Regina |
2006 |
ZKSE |
XCOU17 nő |
Bruchner Máté |
2011 |
ZKSE |
XCOU11 fiú |
Bungyis Panna |
2006 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU17 nő |
Burgermeister Bence |
2012 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU11 fiú |
Burgermeister Oliver |
2010 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU13 fiú |
Burgermeister Balázs |
1982 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOMaster 1 férfi |
Buruczki Szilárd |
1979 |
Buruczki Training System - BTS SE |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Buzsáki Virág |
2000 |
SVS Pro Team |
XCOElit nő |
Csákai Bence |
2003 |
PCCC |
XCOU19 Férfi |
Csepregi Milan |
2012 |
ROAD Kse |
XCOU11 fiú |
Csuja Bálint |
2003 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU19 Férfi |
Csuka Zsombor |
2011 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU11 fiú |
Cymanek Lévi |
2009 |
Crosskovácsi SE |
XCOU13 fiú |
Demeter Lóránt |
2011 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU11 fiú |
Demeter Mihály |
2014 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 fiú |
Demeter Balázs |
1976 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Dervalics Gábor |
1977 |
ZKSE |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Dorogi Alex Martin |
2007 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Endrédi Máté |
2005 |
ZKSE |
XCOU17 férfi |
Fazekas Àdàm |
2010 |
Crosskovácsi SE |
XCOU13 fiú |
Feldhoffer Bálint |
2005 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU17 férfi |
Földesi Csaba |
2007 |
Crosskovácsi SE |
XCOU15 fiú |
Frölich Tamás |
1983 |
Ózdi KE |
XCOMaster 1 férfi |
Gál Milán |
2007 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Gerely Attila |
2002 |
Crosskovácsi SE |
XCOElit férfi |
Greskovics Péter |
2015 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 fiú |
Gubancsik Péter |
1981 |
ZKSE |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Gudella Ádám |
2007 |
Bike Zone Gödöllő SE |
XCOU15 fiú |
Gyetkó Péter |
2011 |
Kontent-DKSI |
XCOU11 fiú |
Gyetkó Dániel |
2008 |
Kontent-DKSI |
XCOU15 fiú |
Hámori Ajsa |
2014 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU9 lány |
Hámori Koppány |
2011 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU11 fiú |
Hegedűs Csaba |
2003 |
VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team |
XCOU19 Férfi |
Hidas Gergely |
1972 |
PCCC |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Hideg András Zalán |
2009 |
Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre |
XCOU13 fiú |
Honti Tamás Attila |
2012 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU11 fiú |
Honti Ágoston Viktor |
2014 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU9 fiú |
Hörl Botond |
2011 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU11 fiú |
Horváth Bálint |
2011 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU11 fiú |
Horváth Ármin |
2013 |
ZKSE |
XCOU9 fiú |
Horváth Bence |
2008 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU15 fiú |
Ibrányi Attila |
1981 |
222 Sport Alapítvány |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Illés Bence |
2010 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU13 fiú |
Jakab Benett |
2013 |
Kontent-DKSI |
XCOU9 fiú |
Jándli Kira Korina |
2011 |
ZKSE |
XCOU11 lány |
Jánosi Ákos |
2009 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU13 fiú |
Jóny Maximilian |
2013 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 fiú |
Jóny Millie Sophie |
2016 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 lány |
Kálmán Dániel Ákos |
2007 |
ZKSE |
XCOU15 fiú |
Kálmán Luca |
2009 |
ZKSE |
XCOU13 lány |
Kardos Tibor |
1960 |
Pécsi Junior KE |
XCOMaster 3 férfi |
Kárpáti Bálint |
2005 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU17 férfi |
Kárpáti Mira |
2010 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU13 lány |
Kárpáti-Klein Péter |
2007 |
VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Kiss Benedek |
2006 |
Team Econix-CR |
XCOU17 férfi |
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina |
2008 |
Bike Zone Gödöllő SE |
XCOU15 lány |
Kiss István |
2007 |
Bike Zone Gödöllő SE |
XCOU15 fiú |
Kiss Vince Daniel |
2006 |
Bike Zone Gödöllő SE |
XCOU17 férfi |
Kiss Kata |
2002 |
Acélvakond Cycling Team |
XCOElit nő |
Kiss Emma Lotti |
2006 |
Bike Zone Gödöllő SE |
XCOU17 nő |
Kiss Ádám |
2005 |
Acélvakond Cycling Team |
XCOU17 férfi |
Kőszegi Krisz |
1977 |
Trek Team |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Kovács István |
1975 |
Ózdi KE |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
KOVÁCS Jr. Béla |
2011 |
Kontent-DKSI |
XCOU11 fiú |
Kreácsik Miklós |
1967 |
Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 |
XCOMaster 3 férfi |
Kultsár Lőrinc |
2009 |
ZKSE |
XCOU13 fiú |
Kurucz Koppány |
2013 |
Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre |
XCOU9 fiú |
Laczkó Olivér |
2010 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU13 fiú |
Leányvári Sára |
2004 |
DVTK Cycling Team |
XCOU19 nő |
Leányvári Áron |
2008 |
DVTK Cycling Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Leányvári Benjámin |
2010 |
DVTK Cycling Team |
XCOU13 fiú |
Lovász Máté |
2010 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU13 fiú |
Magyar Balázs |
2006 |
Crosskovácsi SE |
XCOU17 férfi |
Magyar Bendegúz |
2006 |
Kis-Galya KSE |
XCOU17 férfi |
Magyar Botond |
2008 |
Kis-Galya KSE |
XCOU15 fiú |
Martonics Armand |
2009 |
ZKSE |
XCOU13 fiú |
Mikóczi Géza |
1978 |
Sólyom Team |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Mindszenti Ákos |
2004 |
DVTK Cycling Team |
XCOU19 Férfi |
MINDSZENTI ÁRON |
2009 |
DVTK Cycling Team |
XCOU13 fiú |
Miseta Levente |
2010 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU13 fiú |
Molnár Ágoston |
2010 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU13 fiú |
Monostori Noel |
2005 |
BringAjka KSE |
XCOU17 férfi |
Móré Botond |
2010 |
Bike Zone Gödöllő SE |
XCOU13 fiú |
Nagy Lél Bátor |
2009 |
Delta MTB Sopron |
XCOU13 fiú |
Nagy-Valent Marcell |
2012 |
Kis-Galya KSE |
XCOU11 fiú |
Németh Zoltán |
1971 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOMaster 3 férfi |
Olcsvári Bulcsú |
2013 |
ROAD Kse |
XCOU9 fiú |
Olcsvàri Botond |
2008 |
ROAD Kse |
XCOU15 fiú |
Oravecz Lora |
2004 |
PCCC |
XCOU19 nő |
Pakot András Gusztáv |
2006 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU17 férfi |
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR |
1996 |
SVS Pro Team |
XCOELIT Férfi |
Pápai Ádám |
1995 |
Epronex Gesubikewear Cycling Team |
XCOELIT Férfi |
Parti András |
1982 |
Trek Team |
XCOMaster 1 férfi |
Pelikán Bendegúz |
2010 |
Crosskovácsi SE |
XCOU13 fiú |
Péterffy Róza |
2013 |
ZKSE |
XCOU9 lány |
Petró Szabolcs |
2006 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU17 férfi |
Podgornik Milán Zsolt |
2008 |
Kontent-DKSI |
XCOU15 fiú |
Pollner Balázs |
2005 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU17 férfi |
Rabi Kristóf |
2009 |
ZKSE |
XCOU13 fiú |
Rákosa Bence |
2005 |
ZKSE |
XCOU17 férfi |
Révész Ádám |
2007 |
VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Salamon Barnabás |
2006 |
ZKSE |
XCOU17 férfi |
Salga Ákos |
1982 |
Trek Team |
XCOMaster 1 férfi |
Sándor Zalán |
2003 |
Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa |
XCOU19 Férfi |
schmidel regina |
1999 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOElit nő |
Simon Viktor |
2008 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Simon Márk |
2009 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU13 fiú |
Sipos Borisz Ali |
2012 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU11 fiú |
Sógor Bence |
2006 |
Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa |
XCOU17 férfi |
Stojanovska Dalija |
2010 |
Kőbánya Cycling Team |
XCOU13 lány |
Storcz-Nagy Vince |
2015 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 fiú |
Storcz-Nagy Réka |
2013 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU9 lány |
Sylvester Balázs |
2000 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOElit férfi |
Szabó Levente |
2002 |
INTERCYCLING Team |
XCOElit férfi |
Szabó Barna |
2014 |
ZKSE |
XCOU9 fiú |
Szabó Léna |
2007 |
ZKSE |
XCOU15 lány |
Szabó Kristóf |
2010 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU13 fiú |
Szakács Bertalan |
2014 |
ZKSE |
XCOU9 fiú |
Szalay Boldizsár |
2009 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU13 fiú |
Szatmáry András |
1990 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOMaster 1 férfi |
Szilágyi Szabolcs |
1971 |
MASH Racing Team |
XCOMaster 3 férfi |
Szilasi Dániel |
2011 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU11 fiú |
Szőke Balázs |
2002 |
Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa |
XCOElit férfi |
Szücs Marcell |
2009 |
Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre |
XCOU13 fiú |
Szücs Júlia |
2007 |
ZKSE |
XCOU15 lány |
Szücs Borbála |
2009 |
ZKSE |
XCOU13 lány |
Takács Gábor |
1966 |
Salgótarjáni HKE |
XCOMaster 3 férfi |
Takács Zsombor |
2006 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU17 férfi |
Takács Ádám |
2007 |
VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Takács-Valent Márk |
2004 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU19 Férfi |
Tatár Márton |
2004 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU19 Férfi |
Tóth Attila Zoltán |
1980 |
KTM Team Hungary |
XCOMaster 2 férfi |
Tóth Márkó |
2005 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU17 férfi |
Tóth Márk Martin |
2008 |
Crosskovácsi SE |
XCOU15 fiú |
Tóth Réka |
2006 |
Kis-Galya KSE |
XCOU17 nő |
Tóth-Almási Borbála |
2004 |
Four ES International Project |
XCOU19 nő |
Turmann Benjámin |
2008 |
Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre |
XCOU15 fiú |
Urbán Vilmos |
2011 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU11 fiú |
Varga Csanád Lehel |
2010 |
VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team |
XCOU13 fiú |
Vas Barnabás |
2006 |
Merida Maraton Team-CST |
XCOU17 férfi |
Vass István |
1987 |
Buruczki Training System - BTS SE |
XCOMaster 1 férfi |
Végső Bence |
2009 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU13 fiú |
Vock Balazs |
1970 |
Bakony Racing Team |
XCOMaster 3 férfi |
Vock Mátyás |
1998 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOELIT Férfi |
Vock András |
2007 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU15 fiú |
Volyka Ádám |
2008 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Vona Márton Gábor |
2009 |
Cube-Csömör |
XCOU13 fiú |
Zsembery Boldizsár |
2007 |
Superior MTB Team |
XCOU15 fiú |
Zsidai Lilla |
2004 |
Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa |
XCOU19 nő |