V. Kanizsa Kupa XCO - 2022.09.25
NévSzül. évEgyesületKategória
Ádám Gabriella 2009 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
András Kornél Krisztián 2014 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
András Péter Patrik 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Anna Horváth 2014 ZKSE XCOU9 lány
Apali-Szabó Benedek 2007 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU17 férfi
Balogh Dávid 2005 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU19 férfi
Baluka Balázs 1978 Trek Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Bánfai Olivér 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Baróci Palkó 2011 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Békefi Ábel 2013 ZKSE XCOU11 fiú
Berencsi Mátyás 2012 Speed-Way Team XCOU11 fiú
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Bökönyi Huba Árpád 2013 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Bokros Csenge 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOElit nő
Bokros Kincső 2008 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU15 lány
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOElit férfi
Bruchner Máté 2011 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Bruchner Regina 2006 ZKSE XCOU17 nő
Bungyis Panna 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 nő
Búr Zsolt 1981 Vialand Racing Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Strüby-Bixs Team XCOElit nő
Csaba Fenyvesi 2008 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 fiú
Csákai Bence 2003 PCCC XCOElit férfi
Csepregi Milan 2012 ROAD Kse XCOU11 fiú
Csuka Zsombor 2011 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Cymanek Lévi 2009 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU15 fiú
Czenki Tamás 1981 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Demeter Vencel 2011 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Dervalics Gábor 1977 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Dorogi Alex Martin 2007 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Endrédi Máté 2005 ZKSE XCOU19 férfi
Erdei Ádám 2010 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU13 fiú
Erős Áron 2006 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Fazekas Àdàm 2010 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Forgács Patrik 2008 ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
Fülöp Levente 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU17 férfi
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Greman Szonja 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 nő
Gubancsik Péter 1981 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Hámori Koppány 2011 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Hámori Ajsa 2014 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 lány
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 lány
Hegyi Marcell 2015 Acélvakond Cycling Team XCOU9 fiú
Hidas Gergely 1972 PCCC XCOMaster 3 férfi
Hideg András Zalán 2009 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU15 fiú
Honti Ágoston Viktor 2014 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 fiú
Honti Tamás Attila 2012 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Horváth Adél 1999 WSA greenteam XCOElit nő
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOElit férfi
Horváth Miklós 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Horváth Szabolcs 1980 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Illés Bence 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Iván Borisz 2006 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Jánosi Ákos 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Jóny Millie Sophie 2016 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Jóny Maximilian 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Kálmán Luca 2009 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Kardos Csongor 2007 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Kardos Tibor 1960 FITTBIKE SE XCOMaster 3 férfi
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU19 férfi
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU13 lány
Kárpáti-Klein Péter 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU17 férfi
Kerényi Alfréd 2005 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU19 férfi
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU17 férfi
Kiss István 2007 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU17 férfi
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU15 lány
Konta Kornél 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Kőszegi Krisz 1977 Trek Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Kránitz István 2008 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU15 fiú
Leányvári Áron 2008 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Leányvári Sára 2004 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 nő
Lovász Máté 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Mack Boldizsár 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Magyar Balázs 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU17 férfi
Mindszenti Ákos 2004 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 férfi
Miseta Levente 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 fiú
Nemes Zsigmond Lőrinc 2014 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Nemes Ferdinánd Tibor 2009 ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCOU15 fiú
Orbán Márk 2014 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 fiú
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Páli Botond 2014 Sevenhills MTB SC XCOU9 fiú
Pálos Bence 2009 ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOElit férfi
Pelikán Bendegúz 2010 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Péterffy Róza 2013 ZKSE XCOU11 lány
Petró Szabolcs 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Pollner Balázs 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU19 férfi
Rabatin Barnabás 2011 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Rein-Keresztes Zente 2007 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Révész Ádám 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU17 férfi
Rózsa Dániel 2007 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
schmidel regina 1999 Cube-Csömör XCOElit nő
Simon Viktor 2008 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Simon Márk 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Sipos Dáriusz Deli 2015 Cube-Csömör XCOU9 fiú
Sipos Borisz Ali 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Sipos Nesztor Dante 2015 Cube-Csömör XCOU9 fiú
Steiner Bence György 2011 Hungaro Fondo XCOU13 fiú
Stojanovska Dalija 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU13 lány
Storcz-Nagy Réka 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 lány
Storcz-Nagy Vince 2015 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Suták Péter 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU17 férfi
Sylvester Balázs 2000 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi
Szajvolt Bendegúz 2008 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 fiú
Szakács Bertalan 2014 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Szalay Boldizsár 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Szatmáry András 1990 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 1 férfi
Szerző Péter 1992 FRO Racing XCOMaster 1 férfi
Szilasi Dániel 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Szücs Borbála 2009 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Takács Zsombor 2006 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 férfi
Tatár Márton 2004 Superior MTB Team XCOU19 férfi
Töltl Kevin 2012 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Tóth Márkó 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 férfi
Tóth Sára 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 lány
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU15 fiú
Tóth-Almási Borbála 2004 Four ES International Project XCOU19 nő
Turmann Benjámin 2008 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU15 fiú
Urbán Janka 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 lány
Urbán Vilmos 2011 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Varga Csanád Lehel 2010 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU13 fiú
Vas Barnabás 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Végső Bence 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Vock Mátyás 1998 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi
Vock András 2007 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Vock Balazs 1970 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 3 férfi
Volyka Ádám 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Vona Márton Gábor 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Zsembery Boldizsár 2007 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Zsidai Lilla 2004 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 nő



Vissza a rendezvényekhez

Tempo Sport 2005 - 2022

{Adatvédelmi tájékoztató}